List of participants

There are 55 registered participants.

Eric Ahlqvist (KTH, Stockholm)
Esmail Arasteh Rad (Universität Münster)
Ran Azouri (University of Duisburg Essen)
Oishee Banerjee (Hausdorff Center for mathematics)
Sai Somanjana Sreedhar Bhamidi (Korea Institute For Advanced Study (KIAS))
Thomas Brazelton (The University of Pennsylvania) icon:link
Dominic Bunnett (FU Berlin) icon:link
Yong-Gyu Choi (Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology) icon:link
Chirantan Chowdhury (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Alessandro D'Angelo (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Neeraj Deshmukh (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune)
Andrei Druzhinin (Chebyshev Laboratory, St. Petersburg State University) icon:link
Anderson Gama (Universität Stuttgart) icon:link
Ulrich Görtz (University of Duisburg-Essen) icon:link
Dan Grayson (UIC) icon:link
Daniel Greb (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Ning Guo (University Paris Sud) icon:link
Yun Hao (Freie Universität Berlin)
Daniel Harrer (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Georg Hein (Univ. Duisburg-Essen) icon:link
Jochen Heinloth (University of Duisburg-Essen) icon:link
Jeroen Hekking (KTH)
Victoria Hoskins (FU Berlin)
Emil Jacobsen (Universität Zürich) icon:link
Fangzhou Jin (Universität Duisburg-Essen) icon:link
Adeel Khan (Universität Regensburg)
Andrew Kobin (University of Virginia) icon:link
Jan Kohlhaase (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Rishi Kumar (Ben- Gurion University of Negev Israel)
Amine Laaroussi (Université Lille 1)
Louis-Clément Lefèvre (Universität Duisburg-Essen) icon:link
Marc Levine (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Siddharth Mathur (University of Arizona/Heinrich-Heine Universitat Dusseldorf)
Manh Toan Nguyen (Universität Osnabrück) icon:link
Guglielmo Nocera (Scuola Normale Superiore)
Giulio Orecchia (Universite de Rennes 1) icon:link
Paul Arne Østvær (University of Oslo)
Jun Yong Park (IBS - Center for Geometry and Physics) icon:link
Cedric Pepin (University of Paris 13) icon:link
Simon Pepin Lehalleur (Freie Universität Berlin) icon:link
Michele Pernice (Scuola Normale Superiore)
Yichen Qin (ENS, Psl.)
Charanya Ravi (University of Regensburg) icon:link
David Rydh (KTH Royal Institute of Technology) icon:link
Debasis Sen (Indian Institute of Technology, Kanpur) icon:link
Ben Moshe Shay (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
Tuomas Tajakka (University of Washington)
Girja Tripathi (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Tirupati)
Dario Weißmann
Heng Xie (Bergische Universität Wuppertal) icon:link
Suraj Prakash Yadav (Indian institute of science education and research,Pune)
Maria Yakerson (Osnabrueck University) icon:link
Lior Yanovski (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
Xucheng Zhang (Universität Duisburg-Essen) icon:link
Heer Zhao (Universität Duisburg-Essen)